
Stafanie Taylor — West Indies, Allrounder
West IndiesAllrounder
Batting career
| Metric | Test | ODI | T20I |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches | — | 182 | 141 |
| Innings | — | 176 | 137 |
| Not Outs | — | 26 | 32 |
| Runs | — | 6396 | 3684 |
| Balls Faced | — | 9248 | 3651 |
| Highest Score | — | 171 | 90 |
| Average | — | 42.64 | 35.09 |
| Strike Rate | — | 69.17 | 100.91 |
| Hundreds | — | 10 | 0 |
| Fifties | — | 42 | 22 |
| Fours | — | 606 | 356 |
| Sixes | — | 36 | 47 |
| Ducks | — | 7 | 8 |
| 200s | — | 0 | 0 |
| 300s | — | 0 | 0 |
| Metric | ODI | T20I |
|---|---|---|
| Matches | 182 | 141 |
| Innings | 176 | 137 |
| Not Outs | 26 | 32 |
| Runs | 6396 | 3684 |
| Balls Faced | 9248 | 3651 |
| Highest Score | 171 | 90 |
| Average | 42.64 | 35.09 |
| Strike Rate | 69.17 | 100.91 |
| Hundreds | 10 | 0 |
| Fifties | 42 | 22 |
| Fours | 606 | 356 |
| Sixes | 36 | 47 |
| Ducks | 7 | 8 |
| 200s | 0 | 0 |
| 300s | 0 | 0 |
Bowling career
| Metric | Test | ODI | T20I |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches | — | 182 | 141 |
| Innings | — | 140 | 92 |
| Overs | — | 975 | 301.3 |
| Runs Conceded | — | 3498 | 1690 |
| Maidens | — | 103 | 5 |
| Wickets | — | 157 | 100 |
| Best Innings | — | 4/17 | 4/12 |
| Best Match | — | 4/17 | 4/12 |
| Average | — | 22.28 | 16.9 |
| Economy | — | 3.59 | 5.61 |
| Strike Rate | — | 37.26 | 18.09 |
| 4-Wicket Hauls | — | 5 | 2 |
| 5-Wicket Hauls | — | 0 | 0 |
| 10-Wicket Hauls | — | 0 | 0 |
| Metric | ODI | T20I |
|---|---|---|
| Matches | 182 | 141 |
| Innings | 140 | 92 |
| Overs | 975 | 301.3 |
| Runs Conceded | 3498 | 1690 |
| Maidens | 103 | 5 |
| Wickets | 157 | 100 |
| Best Innings | 4/17 | 4/12 |
| Best Match | 4/17 | 4/12 |
| Average | 22.28 | 16.9 |
| Economy | 3.59 | 5.61 |
| Strike Rate | 37.26 | 18.09 |
| 4-Wicket Hauls | 5 | 2 |
| 5-Wicket Hauls | 0 | 0 |
| 10-Wicket Hauls | 0 | 0 |


